Målscorere 1945-2015

Ajourført av Kjell Roar Dalene

Navn MålKamperSesonger
GEIR HØIDALBJØNNES22132818
KENNETH VEIBY13740024
JOHAN SIKKELAND10429917
FREDRIK NØKLEBY1021638
SVEND-DAVID LILLEBEKK10132216
CHRISTIAN SMESTAD TORP9614013
JAN HERMAN OLIVERSEN9510710
HÅKON OLIVERSEN9111210
EIVIND UTTISRUD8611811
ØYSTEIN SKAMMELSRUD811479
ARTUR MAJEWSKI7917610
ARNOLD DAHL7915613
RUNAR DAHL7322515
HÅKON WESTLIE67826
BJØRN GUDIM571269
FINN HAGA5617315
MORTEN HAGLUND5634115
TOR EGILGRØNNERN5526915
KÅRE GRØNNERN5111810
ARNE MORTHAUG5120016
KJELL GRØNNRN4614710
PER JELSNES4628218
BJØRN SIKKELAND411579
MORTEN FLADBERG391808
DAGFINN SØTORP3920210
ASBJØRN DAHL3917112
TOM UTTISRUD3714813
MORTEN VEDAHL3630115
JONNY SKJELIN3428915
HANS UTTISRUD311079
PER MORTEN ELNES31736
TOM SKJELIN2723813
LARS ERIK KULTORP2721818
JOHN TJERNES2615012
OWUSU BOAHEN25644
ODD TITTERUD24568
OLE ANDERS MIDTSKOG241188
HENRIK SOLBAKKEN241379
HÅVARD TVETEN231167
PÅL ØSTBY21372
CARL ESPEN SIKKELAND211268
ØYSTEIN HAGLUND2023312
OLE KRISTIAN LILLENG201008
OLE KRISTIAN SOLBERG1815012
BENT SKAMMELSRUD16493
KJELL DAHL16254
MATS GRØNNERN16935
JONAS HØIDEN16594
STIAN RINGSTAD NILSEN16482
KRISTIAN ØSTERGAARD141097
ANDREAS STRAND13322
BJØRNAR ØDEGÅRD131299
BENT JOHANSEN1330017
JOHN NILSEN1333321
ERLEND RUUD 12887
EGIL BJERKENES12878
CHRISTOFFER SCHIE HATLEM12674
HÅVARD RINGSTAD NILSEN12171
MARIUS GRØNNERN11916
CHRISTIAN LUND KARLSEN11593
DAN KARLSEN WANG10231
KNUT JAHR10214
SAFIN NERWAI101436
LARS OVE ENGEN1012010
MATS LUND10804
ODILLON KASAHAMA9122
PER UTTISRUD9354
BJØRN INGAR ØDEGÅRD9885
ROGER OLIVERSEN9756
ALMIR HASANBEGOVIC8372
ODD BJØRNEBY8433
JONAS GRØNNERN8495
JON MAGNUS M. HAUG8685
EDGAR OLIVERSEN820716
REMIGIUSZ CHAJEWSKI742
KARL B. BERG7233
ÅSMUND FRØVIK7363
KJELL ØIERUD7344
KENNETH ENGEN7934
HANS STOREHEIER7495
GUNNAR D. ANDERSEN7576
RICHARD AASERUD61008
LARS KOPPERUD61078
MATS JOHANSEN6231
HÅKON MARTIN BERGSTRØM 6142
ÅGE KRISTIANSEN6192
JOHAN MJØRUD6343
JAN ERIK ENGERDAHL6927
BJØRN ARNE EIKREM522913
WILLY R.NILSEN5372
ØYVIND RUSTEN5363
HÅVARD SKALLERUD5795
JARLE STRANDBERG5866
OLE HARALD REINVOLD523212
SVEIN RYEN525416
JAN EINAR RUUD51015
BJØRN ARILD HANSEN4382
ØYVIND HANSEN4202
MATHIAS AHLSTRØM4233
KÅRE GRØTVEDT4446
VIDAR FOSLID41399
STEIN OLAV BUER4799
DAG ERTSAAS4424
KARL ANDERSEN4114
BJØRN STENE DAHL3143
PÅL NORDAHL3101
MICHAEL SCHIE3163
MORTEN SYVERSTAD3133
MAGNE LILLEHEIER3314
PÅL ANDERSEN3615
KARL MARTIN HØIE3305
JOHAN RINGSTAD3386
ESPEN HAGESTANDE3346
EIRIK HAGLUND3696
BJØRN BRATLIE3688
THOR ANDERSEN310212
ROALD ØDEGÅRD314812
BENT ØYVIND LARSEN316912
OLE JOHNNY ISEBAKKE321913
SIMON BROEN KIRKENG3272
RESUL SADRIU3323
ROBIN HANSLIEN3535
TORE HARLEM2201
RAGNAR BREDHOLT231
TOMMY FORSBERG2362
JOHN ANDERSEN262
JØRN LUND2322
ODDVAR EIKREM252
KOLBJØRN HELGERUD2273
MATS ANDERSEN2213
RAGNAR RUDSRUD2224
JENS PETTER THON2584
HANS CHRISTIAN WESTBY2484
AUGUST BYHRØ2444
LOUIS STAMNES2345
MARTIN TORHAUG21045
KEN HARRY HATLEM2196
HARALDSTENSHORNET2826
ROY ØSTBY27210
BJØRN RØSÆG214810
INGVAR DANIELSEN211313
GEIR ARNE JOHANSSON234717
PAUL RUUD2124
TOMASZ GRABOWSKY2823
HENRIK LINDSETH2211
JAN P.SMEDHAUUGEN2794
ARVE HELGERUD184
ØIVIND SKALLERUD171
THOR IVAR ØSTBYE171
OVE TORPER1141
NILS LEXERØD1221
JØRN SKJOLDEN121
ARNE K.EIDE111
SVEN INGAR JOHANSEN1151
LARS KRISTIAN HAGLUND1222
THOMAS INGEBETSEN1553
STEINAR RAMSTAD1164
ARNETORPER1174
ALF TJERNES1354
STEINAR NYMO1364
RICHARD JENSEN1194
LARS PETTER OLSEN1795
ODDMUND GRØTVEDT1977
HENNNG KOPPEN1838
RAGNVALD EVENSEN1869
BJØRN ERIK FJELD111211
HARALD BERENDTSEN115411
ROGER TORPER111513
SVEIN ERIK DAHL126116
MIRZA BASIC1301
VALON HASI141
ANDERS DAHLBERG SÆVES1384
CHRISTOFFER KJEVE171
OLE ANDERS TORP1644